IS IT VEGAN?

Is BOY, BAWANG, CORNICK, ADOBO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fried corn vegetable oil sugar monosodium glutamate onion powder artificial flavor iodized salt and soy sauce powder

Full Ingredient List

fried corn, vegetable oil (may contain coconut oil and /or palm olein), sugar, monosodium glutamate (as flavor enhancer), onion powder, artificial flavor (beef). iodized salt and soy sauce powder.

UPC

4809011681095
Created by Steve