IS IT VEGAN?

Is BRAND WHEAT SNACK, SEA SALT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic kamut khorasan wheat organic high-oleic safflower oil ancient sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic kamut khorasan wheat, organic high-oleic safflower oil, ancient sea salt.

UPC

867923000315
Created by Steve