IS IT VEGAN?
Is BRASWELL'S, BALSAMIC HERB VINAIGRETTE DRESSING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
balsamic vinegar
pure cane sugar
dark brown sugar
extra virgin olive oil
xanthan gum
black pepper and spices
Full Ingredient List
water, balsamic vinegar, pure cane sugar, dark brown sugar, extra virgin olive oil, xanthan gum, black pepper and spices.
UPC
041695200726
Created by
Steve