IS IT VEGAN?

Is BRASWELL'S, BALSAMIC HERB VINAIGRETTE DRESSING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water balsamic vinegar pure cane sugar dark brown sugar extra virgin olive oil xanthan gum black pepper and spices

Full Ingredient List

water, balsamic vinegar, pure cane sugar, dark brown sugar, extra virgin olive oil, xanthan gum, black pepper and spices.

UPC

041695200726
Created by Steve