IS IT VEGAN?

Is BRASWELL'S, CHOCOLATE TART CHERRY PRESERVE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cherries pure cane sugar cherry juice concentrate cocoa pectin natural cherry flavor citric acid and pure vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

cherries, pure cane sugar, cherry juice concentrate, cocoa, pectin, natural cherry flavor, citric acid and pure vanilla extract.

UPC

041695735716
Created by Steve