IS IT VEGAN?

Is BRASWELL'S, GINGER HONEY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

all natural honeybee honey and natural ginger extract

Full Ingredient List

all natural honeybee honey and natural ginger extract.

UPC

041695159611
Created by Steve