IS IT VEGAN?
Is BRASWELL'S, GINGER HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
all natural honeybee honey and natural ginger extract
Full Ingredient List
all natural honeybee honey and natural ginger extract.
UPC
041695159611
Created by
Steve