IS IT VEGAN?
Is BRASWELL'S, PURE PEAR PRESERVES, PEAR, PEAR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pears
cane sugar
corn syrup
water
pectin and citric acid
Full Ingredient List
pears, cane sugar, corn syrup, water, pectin and citric acid.
UPC
041695011131
Created by
Steve