IS IT VEGAN?
Are BRASWELL'S SELECT, FIG PRESERVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
figs
cane sugar
pectin citric acid and lemon juice concentrate
Full Ingredient List
figs, cane sugar, pectin citric acid and lemon juice concentrate.
UPC
041695002702
Created by
Steve