IS IT VEGAN?
Is BRASWELL'S SELECT, WILD BERRY HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
all natural honeybee honey
Full Ingredient List
100% all natural honeybee honey.
UPC
041695097623
Created by
Steve