IS IT VEGAN?
Is BRATWURST vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
veal
milk
nonfat dry milk
sea salt
organic onions
vinegar
spices
stuffed in pork casings
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pork, water, veal, 2% milk, nonfat dry milk, sea salt, organic onions, vinegar, spices. stuffed in pork casings.
UPC
794890260049
Created by
Steve