IS IT VEGAN?

Is BRATWURST vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork water veal milk nonfat dry milk sea salt organic onions vinegar spices stuffed in pork casings

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: pork, water, veal, 2% milk, nonfat dry milk, sea salt, organic onions, vinegar, spices. stuffed in pork casings.

UPC

794890260049
Created by Steve