IS IT VEGAN?

Is BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES INFUSED WITH SEAQUENCH ALE, BREAD & BUTTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers water onions sugar distilled vinegar yeast malted barley malted wheat hops lime peel powder black limes lime juice coriander salt spices turmeric

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers, water, onions, sugar, distilled vinegar, ale (water, yeast, malted barley, malted wheat, hops, lime peel powder black limes, lime juice, coriander, salt), salt, spices, turmeric (spice and color)

UPC

868147000167
Created by Steve