IS IT VEGAN?
Is BREAD, ROSEMARY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
brown rice flour sorghum flour
brown rice flour
tapioca flour
potato starch
organic evaporated cane sugar
salt
xanthan gum
guar gum
organic rosemary
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
fermented sourdough starter (filtered water, brown rice flour sorghum flour), brown rice flour, tapioca flour, potato starch, organic evaporated cane sugar, salt, xanthan gum, guar gum, organic rosemary, ascorbic acid (vitamin c powder used to preserve freshness).
UPC
851903005018
Created by
Steve