IS IT VEGAN?

Is BREADED STUFFED CHICKEN BREASTS WITH RIB MEAT, LOADED BAKED POTATO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken breast rib meat potatoes water niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid pasteurized milk cheese cultures salt enzymes cream annatto sugar sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite may also contain dextrose honey potassium chloride smoke flavoring sodium diacetate sodium phosphate rice starch dried whey white whole wheat flour barley flour roast chicken soybean oil yellow corn flour spices paprika extract buttermilk powder onion powder dextrose pasteurized cows' milk dried yeast dried parsley garlic powder spice extract annatto extract turmeric extract white pepper natural flavorings prebrowned in vegetable oil

Full Ingredient List

chicken breast with rib meat, potatoes, water, enriched bleached wheat flour (niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), butter [cream, salt, annatto (color)], bacon (cured with: water, salt, sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, may also contain dextrose, honey, potassium chloride, smoke flavoring, sodium diacetate, sodium phosphate), rice starch, dried whey, white whole wheat flour, barley flour, salt, roast chicken, soybean oil, yellow corn flour, spices, paprika extract, buttermilk powder, onion powder, dextrose, romano and parmesan cheeses (pasteurized cows' milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), dried yeast, dried parsley, garlic powder, spice extract, annatto extract, sugar, turmeric extract, white pepper, natural flavorings. prebrowned in vegetable oil.

UPC

073461195523
Created by Steve