IS IT VEGAN?
Is BREADFRUIT TOSTONES, BREADFRUIT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
breadfruit
corn oil
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
breadfruit, corn oil, water and salt.
UPC
041331093941
Created by
Steve