IS IT VEGAN?

Is BREAK-O-MORN Frozen Eggs Pasteurized Homogenized in Carton, Case vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole eggs whole milk salt dipotassium and monosodium phosphates xanthan gum natural flavor eggs milk

Full Ingredient List

whole eggs, whole milk, salt, dipotassium and monosodium phosphates (to preserve color), xanthan gum (stabilizer), natural flavor. contains: eggs, milk.

UPC

00029000031807
Created by Steve