IS IT VEGAN?
Is BREAK-O-MORN SCRAMBLED EGG MIX COOK-IN-BAG, CASE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole eggs
whole milk
salt
dipotassium phosphate and monosodium phosphate
xanthan gum
and natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
whole eggs, whole milk, salt, dipotassium phosphate and monosodium phosphate (to preserve color), xanthan gum (stabilizer) and natural flavor.
UPC
00027000005002
Created by
Steve