IS IT VEGAN?
Is BREAK O MORN Scrambled Egg Mix - Cook in Bag vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole eggs
whole milk
salt
dipotassium and monosodium phosphates
xanthan gum
natural flavor
eggs
milk
Full Ingredient List
whole eggs, whole milk, salt, dipotassium and monosodium phosphates (to preserve color), xanthan gum (stabilizer), natural flavor. contains: eggs, milk.
UPC
00029000031814
Created by
Steve