IS IT VEGAN?
Is BREAKFAST BLACK TEA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural tea
Full Ingredient List
100% natural tea.
UPC
182801000509
Created by
Steve