IS IT VEGAN?
Is BREAKFAST & DESSERT TOPPING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
water
pure maple syrup
natural flavors
color
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, water, pure maple syrup, natural flavors, color.
UPC
065254862743
Created by
Steve