IS IT VEGAN?

Are BREAKFAST LINKS SAUSAGE, BREAKFAST LINKS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pork water organic potato starch sea salt organic spices organic vinegar celery powder organic garlic

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic pork, water, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic spices, organic vinegar, celery powder, organic garlic.

UPC

794890260179
Created by Steve