IS IT VEGAN?
Is BREAKFAST LINKS SAUSAGE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic pork
water
organic potato starch
sea salt
organic spices
organic vinegar
celery powder
organic garlic
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: organic pork, water, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic spices, organic vinegar, celery powder, organic garlic.
UPC
794890260179
Created by
Steve