IS IT VEGAN?

Is BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, BREAKFAST vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork water salt sugar dextrose spices natural flavor extractives of spice

Full Ingredient List

pork, water, salt, sugar, dextrose, spices, natural flavor & extractives of spice

UPC

728347000339
Created by Steve