IS IT VEGAN?
Is BRICKSTONE FINE FOODS, GARDEN GREEN AND STRAWBERRY OIL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
canola oil
orange
onion
strawberry
rosemary
orange essential oil
Full Ingredient List
canola oil, dehydrated (orange, onion, strawberry), rosemary, orange essential oil
UPC
056789057384
Created by
Steve