IS IT VEGAN?

Is BRITISH COLUMBIA SALMON RUB vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brown sugar chili flakes chili powder rock salt black pepper and an original blend of spices

Full Ingredient List

brown sugar, chili flakes, chili powder, rock salt, black pepper and an original blend of spices.

UPC

776100154119
Created by Steve