IS IT VEGAN?

Are BROCCOLI FLORETS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

broccoli florets

Full Ingredient List

broccoli florets

UPC

813133012303
Created by Steve