IS IT VEGAN?
Is BROCCOLI GNOCCHI, BROCCOLI vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cauliflower
broccoli
cassava flour
olive oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
cauliflower, broccoli, cassava flour, olive oil, salt.
UPC
644135226838
Created by
Steve