IS IT VEGAN?
Is BROCCOLI SLAW vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
shredded broccoli stalks
shredded carrots
shredded red cabbage
Full Ingredient List
shredded broccoli stalks, shredded carrots, shredded red cabbage.
UPC
681131148207
Created by
Steve