IS IT VEGAN?

Is BROWN CANE SUGAR, BROWN vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cane juice

Full Ingredient List

sugar cane juice.

UPC

041331029728
Created by Steve