IS IT VEGAN?

Are BROWN RICE MARSHMALLOW TREATS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic whole grain brown rice organic brown rice syrup organic evaporated cane juice organic guar gum sea salt organic peanut butter vegetable glycerol organic rice bran extract organic peanut flavor organic caramel flavor

Full Ingredient List

organic whole grain brown rice, organic marshmallow recipe(organic brown rice syrup, organic evaporated cane juice. organic guar gum, sea salt)organic peanut butter, organic peanut butter, vegetable glycerol, organic rice bran extract, organic peanut flavor, organic caramel flavor.

UPC

027393014223
Created by Steve