IS IT VEGAN?

Is BROWNED CHICKEN BREAST vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken breast chicken broth dextrose salt sodium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

chicken breast, chicken broth, contains 2% or less of dextrose, salt, sodium phosphate.

UPC

030900179032
Created by Steve