IS IT VEGAN?

Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS CAPER BUTTER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brussels sprouts cream natural flavor water capers distilled vinegar salt sugar canola oil sea salt spices xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

brussels sprouts, caper butter [butter (cream, natural flavor), water, capers (capers, water, distilled vinegar, salt), sugar, canola oil, sea salt, spices, xanthan gum].

UPC

5051379084202
Created by Steve