IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUCK WILD, POPCORN, CHIPOTLE CHEDDAR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

popcorn corn and/or sunflower and/or canola cultured milk salt enzymes lactic acid whey natural flavors sugar spices garlic powder paprika citric acid extractives of paprika

Full Ingredient List

popcorn, vegetable oil (corn, and/or sunflower, and/or canola), cheddar cheese powder [(cultured milk, salt, enzymes), salt, lactic acid], whey, salt, natural flavors (contains yeast extract), sugar, spices (including chipotle), garlic powder, paprika, citric acid, extractives of paprika (color).

UPC

041449470009
Created by Steve