IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUCK WILD, POPCORN, SMOKED BUTTER, SMOKED BUTTER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
popcorn
corn
and/or sunflower
and/or canola
whey
sugar
salt
natural flavors
spice
caramel color
maltodextrin
yellow 5 lake
Full Ingredient List
popcorn, vegetable oil (corn, and/or sunflower, and/or canola), whey, sugar, salt, natural flavors (including butter and hickory smoke), spice, caramel color, maltodextrin, yellow 5 lake.
UPC
041449470023
Created by
Steve