IS IT VEGAN?
Are BUCK WILD, SEA SALT TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yellow corn
canola
sunflower oil
white corn
flax seeds
sea salt
chia seeds
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
yellow corn, canola and/or sunflower oil, white corn, flax seeds, sea salt, chia seeds, natural flavor.
UPC
041449470085
Created by
Steve