IS IT VEGAN?

Are BUCK WILD, SEA SALT TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow corn canola sunflower oil white corn flax seeds sea salt chia seeds natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

yellow corn, canola and/or sunflower oil, white corn, flax seeds, sea salt, chia seeds, natural flavor.

UPC

041449470085
Created by Steve