IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUCK WILD, TORTILLA CHIPS, GARLIC SEA SALT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow corn canola sunflower oil white corn cream salt whey maltodextrin brown sugar sea salt dextrose nonfat milk onion powder yeast extract olive oil natural flavors spice caramel color flax seeds chia seeds natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

yellow corn, canola and/or sunflower oil, white corn, seasoning (garlic powder,butter [cream, salt], whey, maltodextrin, brown sugar, sea salt, salt, dextrose, nonfat milk, onion powder, yeast extract, olive oil, natural flavors, spice, caramel color), flax seeds, chia seeds, natural flavor.

UPC

041449471709
Created by Steve