IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUCK WILD, TORTILLA CHIPS, GARLIC SEA SALT, GARLIC SEA SALT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yellow corn
canola
sunflower oil
white corn
cream
salt
whey
maltodextrin
brown sugar
sea salt
dextrose
nonfat milk
onion powder
yeast extract
olive oil
natural flavors
spice
caramel color
flax seeds
chia seeds
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
yellow corn, canola and/or sunflower oil, white corn, seasoning (garlic powder,butter [cream, salt], whey, maltodextrin, brown sugar, sea salt, salt, dextrose, nonfat milk, onion powder, yeast extract, olive oil, natural flavors, spice, caramel color), flax seeds, chia seeds, natural flavor.
UPC
041449471709
Created by
Steve