IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUCKED UP FOCUS, PUMP, STRENGTH, GROWTH DIETARY SUPPLEMENT POWDER SCOOP MEANS POWDER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural
artificial flavors
tartaric acid
sucralose
silicon dioxide
calcium silicate
malic acid
grape fruit powder
Full Ingredient List
other ingredients: natural & artificial flavors, tartaric acid, sucralose, silicon dioxide, calcium silicate, malic acid, grape fruit powder (for color)
UPC
811374030629
Created by
Steve