IS IT VEGAN?

Are BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, BLUEBERRY LAVENDER BLISS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews coconut oil blueberries local maple syrup natural blueberry and lavender flavors lavender buds

Full Ingredient List

cashews, coconut oil, blueberries, local maple syrup, natural blueberry and lavender flavors, lavender buds

UPC

851662006042
Created by Steve