IS IT VEGAN?
Are BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
local maple syrup
coconut oil
cashews
cocoa
pink himalayan sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, local maple syrup, coconut oil, cashews, cocoa, pink himalayan sea salt
UPC
851662006004
Created by
Steve