IS IT VEGAN?

Are BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, CHOCOLATE MINI TRUFFLES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

maple syrup coconut oil cashews dates almonds cocoa cocoa nibs mint extract

Full Ingredient List

maple syrup, coconut oil, cashews, dates, almonds, cocoa, cocoa nibs, mint extract.

UPC

851662006028
Created by Steve