IS IT VEGAN?
Are BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, CHOCOLATE MINI TRUFFLES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
maple syrup
coconut oil
cashews
dates
almonds
cocoa
cocoa nibs
mint extract
Full Ingredient List
maple syrup, coconut oil, cashews, dates, almonds, cocoa, cocoa nibs, mint extract.
UPC
851662006028
Created by
Steve