IS IT VEGAN?
Are BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, DARK FOREST SUPERFOOD TRUFFLES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut oil
local maple syrup
cashews
dates
shredded coconut
goji berries
cocoa
spirulina powder
Full Ingredient List
coconut oil, local maple syrup, cashews, dates, shredded coconut, goji berries, cocoa, spirulina powder
UPC
851662006035
Created by
Steve