IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, ESPRESSO CACAO CRUNCH vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
maple syrup
coconut oil
cashes
dates
almonds
cacao nibs
cocoa
espresso
Full Ingredient List
maple syrup, coconut oil, cashes, dates, almonds, cacao nibs, cocoa, espresso
UPC
851662006059
Created by
Steve