IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, ESPRESSO CACAO CRUNCH vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

maple syrup coconut oil cashes dates almonds cacao nibs cocoa espresso

Full Ingredient List

maple syrup, coconut oil, cashes, dates, almonds, cacao nibs, cocoa, espresso

UPC

851662006059
Created by Steve