IS IT VEGAN?
Are BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, RASPBERRY LOVE BITES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut oil
raspberries
cashews
local maple syrup
dates
almonds
cacao nibs
Full Ingredient List
coconut oil, raspberries, cashews, local maple syrup, dates, almonds, cacao nibs
UPC
851662006011
Created by
Steve