IS IT VEGAN?

Are BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, RASPBERRY LOVE BITES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut oil raspberries cashews local maple syrup dates almonds cacao nibs

Full Ingredient List

coconut oil, raspberries, cashews, local maple syrup, dates, almonds, cacao nibs

UPC

851662006011
Created by Steve