IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUFFALO MILK GELATO, CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water buffalo milk
sugar
dextrose
cocoa powder
glucose
skim milk powder
Full Ingredient List
water buffalo milk, sugar, dextrose, cocoa powder, glucose, skim milk powder.
UPC
866551000018
Created by
Steve